Folders |
2018 Results - Central Missouri Indoor Mule RelaysPublished by
Results: TRXC Timing Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2018 05:18 PM
University of Central Missouri Mule Relays
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Warrensburg Mo.
Results
(W) 60 M. D.
===================================================================
D2 Auto: A 7.45
D2 Prov.: P 7.69
Building: B 7.33 1998 Bev Grant, Mizuno
Name Year School Pre. H#
===================================================================
Pre.
1 Ross, Kymmalett UN Unattached 7.90q 4
2 Nash, Destiney FR U.C.M. 7.95q 1 7.943
2 Williams, Grace FR U.C.M. 7.95q 2 7.943
4 Smith, Nikki SO Columbia 7.97q 3
5 Gardner, Sanikee JR U.C.M. 8.01q 3
6 Kohlhof, Kacey SO U.C.M. 8.02q 2
7 Thole, Emily JR U.C.M. 8.03q 4
8 Stewart, Jyl SO U.C.M. 8.08 1
9 Stricker, Abby JR Columbia 8.21 3
10 VonLeggett, Jade SO Columbia 8.22 2 8.211
10 Green, Autumn SO Drury 8.22 4 8.211
12 Crow, Hannah FR Columbia 8.31 3
13 Sroor, Alexis FR U.C.M. 8.33 1
14 Spikes, Alexis FR Columbia 8.36 2
15 Logan, Kaleena JR Columbia 8.53 2
16 Calvin, Madison SO S.&T. 8.54 1 8.533
17 Briggs, Katie SO Columbia 8.54 2 8.537
18 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla SO Columbia 8.84 4
19 Saunders, Terri SR W.J.C. 9.11 3
20 Cook, Maddison FR Columbia 9.32 1
21 Reyes Santiago, Ab FR Cottey 10.22 3
(W) 60 M. D.
================================================================
D2 Auto: A 7.45
D2 Prov.: P 7.69
Building: B 7.33 1998 Bev Grant, Mizuno
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Gardner, Sanikee JR U.C.M. 7.91
2 Ross, Kymmalett UN Unattached 7.95 7.942
3 Nash, Destiney FR U.C.M. 7.95 7.950
4 Smith, Nikki SO Columbia 7.96
5 Kohlhof, Kacey SO U.C.M. 8.03
6 Williams, Grace FR U.C.M. 8.08
7 Thole, Emily JR U.C.M. 8.23
(W) 200 M. D.
===================================================================
D2 Auto: A 24.32
D2 Prov.: P 25.29
Building: B 23.64 1998 Bev Grant, Mizuno
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gardner, Sanikee JR U.C.M. 25.58 5
2 Nash, Destiney FR U.C.M. 26.22 5
3 McClendon, Alliah SR U.C.M. 26.61 5
4 Ross, Kymmalett UN Unattached 26.86 5
5 Spikes, Alexis FR Columbia 26.91 1
6 Green, Autumn SO Drury 27.06 4
7 Hillebert, Darian FR Washburn 27.43 4
8 Heiman, Rachel SO Washburn 27.73 3
9 Crow, Hannah FR Columbia 27.87 1
10 Edgar, Tessa FR Columbia 28.23 1
11 Harrison, Alona FR Washburn 28.31 4
12 Calvin, Madison SO S.&T. 28.78 3
13 Freed, Courtney SR Washburn 28.86 4
14 Okoro, Chia FR Washburn 29.20 3
15 Simpson, Anne FR S.&T. 29.77 2
16 Huskey, Kim SR S.&T. 29.84 2
17 Reyes Santiago, Ab FR Cottey 35.64 1
(W) 400 M. D.
===================================================================
D2 Auto: A 54.73
D2 Prov.: P 57.46
Building: B 53.67 1997 Lorraine Graham, Lincoln Univ.
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Freed, Courtney SR Washburn 59.93 2
28.866 (28.866) 59.926 (31.061)
2 Gonzalez, Laia SO U.C.M. 59.97 2
28.472 (28.472) 59.970 (31.498)
3 Okoro, Chia FR Washburn 1:02.05 2
28.884 (28.884) 1:02.042 (33.159)
4 Pommer, Lexi SR W.J.C. 1:02.40 2
28.573 (28.573) 1:02.398 (33.825)
5 Sroor, Alexis FR U.C.M. 1:02.61 2
29.223 (29.223) 1:02.606 (33.384)
6 Johnson, Kaleea SO Columbia 1:05.22 1
30.337 (30.337) 1:05.212 (34.875)
7 Huskey, Kim SR S.&T. 1:06.03 2
31.315 (31.315) 1:06.027 (34.713)
8 Archuleta-Trujillo FR Drury 1:08.44 1
31.767 (31.767) 1:08.433 (36.667)
9 Wiens, Tarah SO Washburn 1:08.65 1
29.445 (29.445) 1:08.650 (39.205)
10 Porro - Fanjul, Na FR Columbia 1:11.42 1
31.781 (31.781) 1:11.417 (39.636)
(W) 600 Yard R.
================================================================
Building: B 1:22.43 2013 Lovan Palmer, Lincoln
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thole, Emily JR U.C.M. 1:28.34
20.750 (20.750) 54.661 (33.912) 1:28.340 (33.679)
2 Temple, Tonyelle SO W.J.C. 1:29.34
21.621 (21.621) 55.355 (33.734) 1:29.340 (33.985)
3 Adams, Dorothy SR Mo. Valley 1:30.27
20.729 (20.729) 56.202 (35.474) 1:30.264 (34.062)
4 Russell, Shadae FR Mo. Valley 1:33.99
22.684 (22.684) 57.238 (34.555) 1:33.983 (36.745)
5 Smith, Nikki SO Columbia 1:36.31
20.756 (20.756) 57.722 (36.966) 1:36.307 (38.585)
6 Kimmins, Ebony FR Columbia 1:38.91
23.536 (23.536) 59.206 (35.670) 1:38.905 (39.699)
7 Wiess, Sophie FR Cottey 1:59.35
26.728 (26.728) 1:07.496 (40.769) 1:59.350 (51.855)
(W) 800 M. R.
===================================================================
D2 Auto: A 2:10.40
D2 Prov.: P 2:15.61
Building: B 2:09.81 2006 Margaret Nakitu, Mo. Baptist
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Elmore, Mariah FR U.C.M. 2:20.22 2
32.638 (32.638) 1:07.409 (34.771) 1:44.673 (37.265) 2:20.211 (35.539)
2 Sewester, Kimberle FR U.C.M. 2:25.17 2
34.263 (34.263) 1:11.229 (36.967) 1:48.324 (37.095) 2:25.163 (36.839)
3 VanCardo, Alyssa FR S.&T. 2:26.52 2
34.384 (34.384) 1:10.664 (36.280) 1:48.421 (37.757) 2:26.514 (38.093)
4 Wendell, Maria JR U.C.M. 2:27.51 2
33.304 (33.304) 1:10.172 (36.868) 1:48.818 (38.646) 2:27.505 (38.688)
5 Alipio, Lydia FR Drury 2:28.97 2
34.078 (34.078) 1:10.448 (36.370) 1:49.325 (38.878) 2:28.965 (39.640)
6 Marr, Brittany SO W.J.C. 2:30.77 1
36.930 (36.930) 1:14.101 (37.172) 1:52.761 (38.660) 2:30.765 (38.004)
7 Van Harn, Morgan SO U.C.M. 2:31.25 2
33.899 (33.899) 1:09.833 (35.935) 1:48.793 (38.960) 2:31.250 (42.458)
8 Carroll, Karynn FR U.C.M. 2:34.69 2
34.575 (34.575) 1:12.072 (37.497) 1:52.631 (40.560) 2:34.682 (42.051)
9 Glenn, Ryleigh FR Drury 2:37.49 1
37.626 (37.626) 1:17.488 (39.862) 1:58.165 (40.677) 2:37.490 (39.325)
10 Modiri, Mikala JR U.C.M. 2:37.53 2
34.678 (34.678) 1:12.294 (37.616) 1:53.440 (41.147) 2:37.524 (44.085)
11 Ford, Madalyn FR Columbia 2:38.20 1
38.780 (38.780) 1:18.379 (39.599) 1:58.881 (40.503) 2:38.195 (39.314)
12 Mahaney, Jerica SO Columbia 2:38.90 1
39.304 (39.304) 1:19.123 (39.820) 1:59.690 (40.568) 2:38.900 (39.210)
13 Boone, Rachel SR U.C.M. 2:42.23 2
34.290 (34.290) 1:11.534 (37.244) 1:54.002 (42.469) 2:42.222 (48.220)
14 Carr, Hilary FR Drury 2:45.51 1
40.360 (40.360) 1:21.743 (41.384) 2:04.311 (42.569) 2:45.502 (41.191)
15 Kowalik, Kara UN Unattached 2:45.92 1
40.815 (40.815) 1:22.092 (41.278) 2:05.015 (42.923) 2:45.919 (40.905)
16 Kibbe, Gwen FR Drury 2:54.35 1
39.684 (39.684) 1:21.095 (41.412) 2:09.195 (48.100) 2:54.342 (45.148)
17 Korte, Megan FR Columbia 2:57.21 1
42.486 (42.486) 1:27.005 (44.520) 2:13.280 (46.275) 2:57.210 (43.931)
(W) 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
D2 Auto: A 4:47.96
D2 Prov.: P 5:02.67
Building: B 4:45.63 2006 Margaret Nakintu, Missouri Baptist
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Marx, Amy JR U.C.M. 5:17.82 2
42.195 (42.195) 1:21.776 (39.581) 2:02.191 (40.415) 2:42.292 (40.102)
3:20.479 (38.187) 3:58.499 (38.020) 4:37.784 (39.285) 5:17.811 (40.027)
2 Schulte, Megan SR S.&T. 5:27.82 2
44.084 (44.084) 1:24.191 (40.107) 2:04.835 (40.645) 2:46.691 (41.857)
3:27.997 (41.306) 4:08.774 (40.777) 4:48.854 (40.080) 5:27.815 (38.961)
3 Duffy, Kennedy SO S.&T. 5:36.08 2
42.161 (42.161) 1:21.796 (39.635) 2:02.567 (40.772) 2:44.372 (41.805)
3:27.285 (42.913) 4:10.898 (43.614) 4:54.574 (43.676) 5:36.076 (41.502)
4 Shearer, Hannah FR S.&T. 5:41.89 2
42.712 (42.712) 1:22.116 (39.405) 2:03.229 (41.113) 2:45.968 (42.740)
3:30.939 (44.971) 4:16.147 (45.209) 5:01.251 (45.105) 5:41.889 (40.638)
5 Vegher, Victoria FR Columbia 5:43.61 1
44.158 (44.158) 1:26.849 (42.692) 2:11.128 (44.280) 2:55.148 (44.020)
3:37.972 (42.824) 4:21.778 (43.807) 5:05.083 (43.305) 5:43.603 (38.521)
6 Bonnot, Tori JR S.&T. 5:43.71 1
44.638 (44.638) 1:27.251 (42.613) 2:11.623 (44.373) 2:55.485 (43.862)
3:37.960 (42.475) 4:21.678 (43.718) 5:04.482 (42.805) 5:43.705 (39.224)
7 Lofland, Kathryn JR W.J.C. 5:44.66 2
45.066 (45.066) 1:26.766 (41.700) 2:10.421 (43.655) 2:54.978 (44.558)
3:39.440 (44.462) 4:22.449 (43.010) 5:04.636 (42.188) 5:44.651 (40.015)
8 Dela Torre, Yuliss SO J.C.C.C. 5:45.60 1
44.044 (44.044) 1:26.738 (42.694) 2:11.078 (44.341) 2:55.133 (44.055)
3:37.768 (42.635) 4:22.983 (45.215) 5:08.452 (45.469) 5:45.599 (37.148)
9 Vernon, Anne FR S.&T. 5:46.05 1
44.998 (44.998) 1:27.576 (42.578) 2:11.883 (44.308) 2:54.926 (43.043)
3:37.497 (42.571) 4:21.418 (43.922) 5:04.543 (43.125) 5:46.050 (41.508)
10 Carr, Hilary FR Drury 5:47.63 2
45.506 (45.506) 1:27.046 (41.540) 2:10.118 (43.073) 2:54.637 (44.520)
3:38.732 (44.095) 4:22.344 (43.612) 5:05.953 (43.610) 5:47.621 (41.669)
11 Rogers, Courtney JR U.C.M. 5:48.16 2
43.934 (43.934) 1:26.406 (42.472) 2:10.298 (43.893) 2:54.831 (44.534)
3:39.232 (44.401) 4:23.441 (44.209) 5:07.621 (44.181) 5:48.152 (40.531)
12 Dovel, Riley SO U.C.M. 5:50.50 2
43.792 (43.792) 1:26.145 (42.353) 2:09.861 (43.717) 2:54.583 (44.722)
3:38.962 (44.380) 4:23.311 (44.350) 5:07.514 (44.203) 5:50.499 (42.985)
13 Spitzhorn, Nina FR Drury 5:51.70 1
44.348 (44.348) 1:27.006 (42.658) 2:11.331 (44.325) 2:55.373 (44.043)
3:37.811 (42.438) 4:21.477 (43.666) 5:05.914 (44.438) 5:51.698 (45.785)
14 Bareford, Rachel SR Drury 5:57.85 2
45.548 (45.548) 1:26.701 (41.154) 2:09.604 (42.903) 2:54.386 (44.783)
3:39.161 (44.775) 4:25.364 (46.203) 5:12.623 (47.260) 5:57.843 (45.220)
15 Rivet-Tissot, Jess SO J.C.C.C. 5:59.47 1
44.869 (44.869) 1:28.339 (43.470) 2:12.207 (43.868) 2:56.509 (44.303)
3:41.905 (45.396) 4:29.609 (47.705) 5:17.413 (47.804) 5:59.466 (42.054)
16 Stimatze, Emma FR J.C.C.C. 6:18.86 1
45.533 (45.533) 1:30.827 (45.295) 2:18.545 (47.719) 3:05.740 (47.195)
3:53.773 (48.034) 4:42.919 (49.146) 5:31.453 (48.534) 6:18.853 (47.400)
17 King, Jacinta FR J.C.C.C. 6:22.68 1
45.625 (45.625) 1:31.528 (45.903) 2:21.012 (49.485) 3:09.327 (48.315)
3:59.317 (49.990) 4:50.933 (51.616) 5:36.911 (45.979) 6:22.673 (45.762)
18 Goerger, Kristin JR S.&T. 6:25.48 1
45.193 (45.193) 1:30.372 (45.180) 2:18.278 (47.907) 3:07.364 (49.086)
3:57.703 (50.339) 4:48.819 (51.117) 5:39.352 (50.533) 6:25.474 (46.123)
19 Lisher, Mikayla FR J.C.C.C. 7:14.59 1
47.409 (47.409) 1:37.783 (50.375) 2:31.598 (53.815) 3:27.958 (56.360)
4:25.478 (57.520) 5:24.688 (59.210) 6:23.367 (58.680) 7:14.581 (51.215)
(W) 3000 M. R.
================================================================
D2 Auto: A 9:34.19
D2 Prov.: P 10:04.65
Building: B 9:47.15 2012 Katelyn Mona, Emporia St.
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McCune, Claire FR Drury 10:32.74
42.556 (42.556) 1:24.999 (42.443) 2:07.520 (42.521) 2:49.925 (42.405)
3:33.152 (43.228) 4:15.150 (41.998) 4:56.806 (41.657) 5:38.590 (41.784)
6:20.375 (41.785) 7:02.044 (41.670) 7:44.140 (42.096) 8:26.216 (42.077)
9:08.805 (42.590) 9:51.393 (42.588) 10:32.731 (41.339)
2 McCune, Katie FR Drury 10:42.22
42.270 (42.270) 1:24.807 (42.537) 2:07.185 (42.379) 2:49.788 (42.603)
3:32.883 (43.095) 4:15.550 (42.668) 4:57.779 (42.229) 5:40.063 (42.285)
6:22.804 (42.741) 7:05.973 (43.170) 7:49.565 (43.592) 8:33.197 (43.633)
9:16.936 (43.740) 10:00.130 (43.195) 10:42.211 (42.081)
3 Kehler, Tori SO Cottey 11:34.32
45.979 (45.979) 1:31.763 (45.785) 2:18.209 (46.446) 3:05.144 (46.935)
3:52.240 (47.097) 4:38.640 (46.400) 5:25.680 (47.040) 6:13.594 (47.915)
7:00.202 (46.609) 7:45.539 (45.337) 8:31.854 (46.315) 9:18.170 (46.316)
10:04.960 (46.791) 10:51.075 (46.115) 11:34.315 (43.240)
4 Brown, Cassandra FR Drury 11:50.80
45.215 (45.215) 1:30.733 (45.519) 2:17.463 (46.730) 3:04.206 (46.744)
3:50.805 (46.599) 4:38.199 (47.395) 5:26.126 (47.928) 6:14.347 (48.221)
7:01.491 (47.145) 7:48.639 (47.148) 8:36.902 (48.264) 9:25.574 (48.672)
10:14.700 (49.127) 11:03.353 (48.653) 11:50.795 (47.443)
5 Almloff, Alexis JR U.C.M. 12:11.89
46.245 (46.245) 1:32.048 (45.803) 2:18.441 (46.394) 3:05.398 (46.957)
3:52.518 (47.120) 4:38.934 (46.416) 5:26.109 (47.175) 6:14.138 (48.030)
7:02.497 (48.360) 7:52.994 (50.497) 8:45.719 (52.725) 9:38.982 (53.264)
10:32.226 (53.245) 11:24.762 (52.536) 12:11.890 (47.129)
6 Payne, Naomi SO Columbia 12:14.08
46.267 (46.267) 1:31.110 (44.843) 2:17.785 (46.676) 3:03.920 (46.135)
3:49.201 (45.281) 4:36.639 (47.438) 5:25.260 (48.621) 6:13.889 (48.630)
7:00.708 (46.820) 7:49.257 (48.550) 8:39.988 (50.731) 9:32.604 (52.616)
10:25.732 (53.129) 11:23.044 (57.312) 12:14.072 (51.029)
7 Boan, Stephanie JR U.C.M. 12:40.24
45.785 (45.785) 1:31.485 (45.700) 2:18.037 (46.553) 3:05.050 (47.013)
3:53.014 (47.965) 4:43.024 (50.010) 5:34.590 (51.566) 6:26.480 (51.891)
7:19.472 (52.992) 8:13.506 (54.035) 9:06.781 (53.275) 10:00.578 (53.797)
10:54.201 (53.624) 11:48.108 (53.907) 12:40.238 (52.130)
-- Brandow, Jami SO Columbia DNF
44.849 (44.849) 1:30.465 (45.617) 2:17.133 (46.668) 3:03.011 (45.879)
3:49.101 (46.090) 4:36.915 (47.814) 5:25.862 (48.948) 6:15.535 (49.673)
7:10.181 (54.647) 8:04.901 (54.720) 8:58.829 (53.928)
(W) 5000 M. R.
================================================================
D2 Auto: A 16:43.09
D2 Prov.: P 17:38.66
Building: B 17:05.12 2005 Kristen Anderson, U.C.M.
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mijares, Alexis SO W.J.C. 19:25.19
47.530 (47.530) 1:35.016 (47.486) 2:20.329 (45.314) 3:06.661 (46.333)
3:52.300 (45.639) 4:38.689 (46.390) 5:24.590 (45.901) 6:10.229 (45.640)
6:56.159 (45.931) 7:41.934 (45.775) 8:28.359 (46.425) 9:14.460 (46.101)
10:00.854 (46.395) 10:46.880 (46.027) 11:33.060 (46.180) 12:19.452 (46.392)
13:05.723 (46.271) 13:53.120 (47.398) 14:41.254 (48.134) 15:28.685 (47.431)
16:15.780 (47.095) 17:04.387 (48.608) 17:52.937 (48.550) 18:40.160 (47.223)
19:25.181 (45.022)
2 Phillips, Breanna FR Mo. Valley 21:23.14
48.925 (48.925) 1:39.920 (50.995) 2:30.345 (50.425) 3:20.994 (50.650)
4:12.073 (51.080) 5:03.046 (50.973) 5:54.736 (51.691) 6:46.585 (51.849)
7:37.982 (51.397) 8:29.579 (51.597) 9:21.615 (52.037) 10:13.702 (52.087)
11:05.246 (51.545) 11:57.156 (51.910) 12:49.625 (52.470) 13:40.950 (51.325)
14:32.674 (51.724) 15:24.644 (51.970) 16:16.530 (51.887) 17:08.609 (52.079)
18:00.745 (52.137) 18:52.515 (51.770) 19:43.506 (50.992) 20:34.346 (50.840)
21:23.135 (48.790)
(W) 60 M. H.
===================================================================
D2 Auto: A 8.43
D2 Prov.: P 8.81
Building: B 8.41 1984 Myrna Moore, Unattached
Name Year School Pre. H#
===================================================================
Pre.
1 McClendon, Alliah SR U.C.M. 8.96q 2
2 Gonzalez, Laia SO U.C.M. 9.03q 1
3 Baker, Camille UN Unattached 9.19q 1
4 Temple, Tonyelle SO W.J.C. 9.70q 2
5 Vanbuskirk, Hannah SO U.C.M. 9.73q 2
6 Archuleta-Trujillo FR Drury 10.19q 1
7 Miller, Bria JR Mo. Valley 10.28 1
8 Kibbe, Gwen FR Drury 10.60 2
9 Sheil, Felicia FR Drury 10.70 1
10 Simpson, Anne FR S.&T. 10.99 2
(W) 60 M. H.
================================================================
D2 Auto: A 8.43
D2 Prov.: P 8.81
Building: B 8.41 1984 Myrna Moore, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 McClendon, Alliah SR U.C.M. 8.82
2 Gonzalez, Laia SO U.C.M. 9.12
3 Baker, Camille UN Unattached 9.34
4 Vanbuskirk, Hannah SO U.C.M. 9.65
5 Temple, Tonyelle SO W.J.C. 9.79
6 Archuleta-Trujillo FR Drury 10.24
(W) 4x400 M. R.
================================================================
D2 Auto: A 3:46.85
D2 Prov.: P 3:54.27
Building: B 3:45.23 1997 Lincoln University
School Finals
================================================================
1 Central Missouri 'C' 4:06.51
1) Williams, Grace FR 2) McClendon, Alliah SR
3) Elmore, Mariah FR 4) Gonzalez, Laia SO
1:03.161 (1:03.161) 2:05.311 (1:02.150) 3:07.122 (1:01.812)
4:06.505 (59.383)
2 Central Missouri 'B' 4:16.50
1) Vanbuskirk, Hannah SO 2) Boone, Rachel SR
3) Sroor, Alexis FR 4) Thole, Emily JR
1:05.672 (1:05.672) 2:12.863 (1:07.191) 3:16.437 (1:03.575)
4:16.492 (1:00.055)
3 Central Missouri 'A' 4:17.97
1) Kohlhof, Kacey SO 2) Stewart, Jyl SO
3) Nash, Destiney FR 4) Gardner, Sanikee JR
1:06.708 (1:06.708) 2:13.361 (1:06.653) 3:16.027 (1:02.667)
4:17.967 (1:01.940)
4 Columbia College 'A' 4:20.44
1) Smith, Nikki SO 2) Edgar, Tessa FR
3) Kimmins, Ebony FR 4) Crow, Hannah FR
1:06.584 (1:06.584) 2:10.860 (1:04.276) 3:16.682 (1:05.822)
4:20.437 (1:03.755)
5 Columbia College 'B' 4:21.43
1:06.615 (1:06.615) 2:10.965 (1:04.350) 3:17.030 (1:06.065)
4:21.425 (1:04.395)
6 Washburn University 'A' 4:34.00
1) Hillebert, Darian FR 2) Harrison, Alona FR
3) Heiman, Rachel SO 4) Wiens, Tarah SO
1:06.939 (1:06.939) 2:18.702 (1:11.764) 3:26.883 (1:08.181)
4:33.995 (1:07.112)
(W) HJ
==========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 1.77m
D2 Prov.: P 1.67m
Building: B 1.90m 2015 Erika Kinsey, U.C.M.
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lindenbusch, Haley SO U.C.M. 1.68mP 5-06.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.72
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XO XXX
2 Ruszkowski, Skyler JR S.&T. 1.65m 5-05.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
3 Ivey, Grace FR Washburn 1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
PPP PPP O O XO XXX
4 Baker, Camille UN Unattached 1.50m 4-11.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
PPP PPP O O XXX
-- Keeney, Hannah SO W.J.C. NH
1.35
XXX
(W) PV
==========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 4.01m
D2 Prov.: P 3.57m
Building: B 4.17m 2004 Andrea Dutoit, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wetzel, Amanda JR S.&T. 3.70mP 12-01.50
2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.90
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
2 Wulfekotter, Madi FR U.C.M. 3.25m 10-08.00
2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
PPP PPP O O XXX
2 Ruffener, Callie SO U.C.M. 3.25m 10-08.00
2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
-- Aldridge, Nicole JR S.&T. NH
2.80
XXX
(W) LJ
==========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 6.16m
D2 Prov.: P 5.63m
Building: B 6.25m 2001 Tongula Givens, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Stricker, Abby JR Columbia 5.72mP 18-09.25
5.51m FOUL 5.72m 5.64m FOUL 5.64m
2 Porro - Fanjul, Na FR Columbia 5.31m 17-05.25
4.97m 5.18m 5.23m 5.00m 5.31m 5.30m
3 VonLeggett, Jade SO Columbia 4.99m 16-04.50
FOUL FOUL 4.99m FOUL 4.78m FOUL
4 Edgar, Tessa FR Columbia 4.93m 16-02.25
4.93m 4.83m FOUL FOUL 4.93m 4.86m
5 Blevins, McKenzie SO Washburn 4.73m 15-06.25
4.64m FOUL 4.63m FOUL 4.73m 4.64m
6 Simpson, Anne FR S.&T. 4.61m 15-01.50
FOUL 4.39m 4.25m 4.36m 4.61m 4.39m
7 Cook, Maddison FR Columbia 4.37m 14-04.00
4.07m 4.19m 4.19m 4.31m 4.37m 4.33m
8 Stull, Lexie SO W.J.C. 4.33m 14-02.50
4.22m 4.26m 4.24m 4.11m 4.33m FOUL
9 Kibbe, Gwen FR Drury 4.25m 13-11.50
4.11m FOUL 4.14m FOUL ND 4.25m
-- Ryckman, Cambria SO S.&T. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
(W) TJ
==========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 12.43m
D2 Prov.: P 11.63m
Building: B 13.31m 2011 Domika Nkeiruka, Neb. Omaha
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Spikes, Alexis FR Columbia 11.90mP 39-00.50
11.66m 11.90m 11.79m 11.48m 11.78m PASS
2 Fisher, Audrey FR U.C.M. 11.36m 37-03.25
11.36m 11.36m 11.31m 10.96m FOUL 11.32m
3 Stull, Lexie SO W.J.C. 9.99m 32-09.50
9.86m 9.77m 9.77m 9.99m 9.65m 9.87m
4 Ryckman, Cambria SO S.&T. 9.70m 31-10.00
9.66m FOUL 9.26m FOUL FOUL 9.70m
5 Fuemmeler, Reagan FR U.C.M. 9.61m 31-06.50
FOUL 9.21m FOUL 9.61m FOUL FOUL
(W) Shot Put
==========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 15.69m
D2 Prov.: P 13.49m
Building: B 16.04m 2001 Heather Leverington, Emporia
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dorge, Amy SR U.C.M. 13.66mP 44-09.75
13.40m FOUL 13.42m 13.66m 13.49m
2 Burton, Ashlan FR U.C.M. 13.61mP 44-08.00
12.67m 12.57m 12.99m 13.33m 13.61m
3 Straws, Alisha FR U.C.M. 12.50m 41-00.25
12.50m 12.00m FOUL 11.65m 12.12m
4 Golden, Taylor FR W.J.C. 12.07m 39-07.25
11.61m 10.96m 10.36m 11.13m FOUL 12.07m
5 Albertson, Emma FR U.C.M. 11.86m 38-11.00
10.78m FOUL 10.83m 10.86m FOUL 11.86m
6 Wadley, Angela SO Drury 11.34m 37-02.50
11.34m 10.79m 10.86m
7 Hoffman, Jordan SO Washburn 11.14m 36-06.75
9.72m 10.30m 10.24m 10.68m 11.05m 11.14m
8 Hyde, Emmalee SR W.J.C. 10.50m 34-05.50
10.50m FOUL FOUL
9 Keyte, Katelyn SO W.J.C. 10.29m 33-09.25
9.92m 10.29m FOUL FOUL FOUL 9.97m
10 Ricketts, Hannah FR Columbia 9.73m 31-11.25
9.73m FOUL FOUL
11 James, Kylie JR Washburn 9.43m 30-11.25
9.43m FOUL FOUL
12 Davis, Dayle FR Washburn 9.25m 30-04.25
9.25m 9.00m 9.18m
13 Vanbuskirk, Hannah SO U.C.M. 8.96m 29-04.75
8.32m 8.61m 8.96m
14 Lamb, Logan SO Cottey 8.70m 28-06.50
8.46m 8.70m 8.69m
15 Baker, Melody SO Washburn 8.68m 28-05.75
7.72m 8.68m 8.05m
16 Wood, Dawn SO Cottey 7.86m 25-09.50
7.48m 7.69m 7.86m
17 Alden, Julee FR Cottey 6.88m 22-07.00
6.41m 6.88m 6.25m
(W) Weight
==========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 20.15m
D2 Prov.: P 16.77m
Building: B 21.55m 2016 Heavin Warner, U.C.M.
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dorge, Amy SR U.C.M. 17.46mP 57-03.50
16.68m 17.29m FOUL FOUL 17.46m 17.19m
2 Burton, Ashlan FR U.C.M. 14.36m 47-01.50
11.44m 13.83m 13.93m 14.36m FOUL 13.85m
3 Keyte, Katelyn SO W.J.C. 13.78m 45-02.50
FOUL 13.31m FOUL 13.78m 13.32m FOUL
4 Golden, Taylor FR W.J.C. 13.53m 44-04.75
FOUL 12.54m 13.53m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Hoffman, Jordan SO Washburn 13.49m 44-03.25
12.95m 12.83m 13.49m FOUL FOUL 12.99m
6 Hyde, Emmalee SR W.J.C. 12.98m 42-07.00
12.09m 12.51m 12.79m FOUL FOUL 12.98m
7 Straws, Alisha FR U.C.M. 12.51m 41-00.50
FOUL 12.51m 11.96m 10.38m FOUL FOUL
7 Ricketts, Hannah FR Columbia 12.51m 41-00.50
11.29m FOUL 12.29m FOUL FOUL 12.51m
9 Bellin, Baylie FR U.C.M. 11.96m 39-03.00
11.18m 11.37m 11.96m FOUL FOUL 11.71m
10 James, Kylie JR Washburn 11.91m 39-01.00
11.91m 11.79m 11.78m
11 Baker, Melody SO Washburn 11.83m 38-09.75
11.20m 10.94m 11.83m
12 Moore, Brittany FR S.&T. 11.32m 37-01.75
11.32m FOUL 10.96m
13 Hendrickson, Katly FR J.C.C.C. 11.19m 36-08.50
FOUL FOUL 11.19m
14 Edwards, Shelby FR Washburn 10.57m 34-08.25
10.57m FOUL 9.70m
15 Toynes, Lacey SO Mo. Valley 10.19m 33-05.25
10.19m 10.19m FOUL
16 Davis, Dayle FR Washburn 9.41m 30-10.50
9.02m 9.41m 8.78m
17 Aldridge, Nicole JR S.&T. 7.68m 25-02.50
7.68m 6.99m PASS
Pentathlon: #5 (W) 800 M. R. Pentathlon
=======================================================================
D2 Auto: A 2:10.40
D2 Prov.: P 2:15.61
Building: B 2:09.81
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gochenour, Alexand UN Other Guys 2:19.51 830
32.125 (32.125) 1:06.882 (34.757) 1:43.489 (36.608) 2:19.504 (36.015)
2 Van Harn, Megan SO William Wood 2:32.27 665
35.155 (35.155) 1:12.278 (37.123) 1:53.086 (40.809) 2:32.265 (39.180)
3 Servati, Raigan SO O.B.U. 2:34.26 640
35.679 (35.679) 1:15.413 (39.734) 1:55.857 (40.445) 2:34.254 (38.398)
4 Webster, Kyra FR U.C.M. 2:42.51 544
36.454 (36.454) 1:16.751 (40.298) 1:59.859 (43.109) 2:42.510 (42.651)
5 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla SO Columbia 2:43.83 530
38.218 (38.218) 1:20.483 (42.265) 2:03.793 (43.310) 2:43.830 (40.038)
6 Lazaro, Sheila FR Mo. Valley 2:44.30 525
38.023 (38.023) 1:20.416 (42.394) 2:03.506 (43.090) 2:44.297 (40.791)
7 Nelson, Lauren FR U.C.M. 2:47.72 488
36.736 (36.736) 1:17.264 (40.529) 2:01.619 (44.355) 2:47.716 (46.098)
8 Houston, Anna JR William Wood 2:50.91 454
38.472 (38.472) 1:20.694 (42.223) 2:04.802 (44.108) 2:50.907 (46.105)
9 Logan, Kaleena JR Columbia 2:57.06 393
38.334 (38.334) 1:21.168 (42.834) 2:07.511 (46.344) 2:57.060 (49.550)
10 Lotz, Isabella FR O.B.U. 2:59.14 373
37.967 (37.967) 1:21.209 (43.242) 2:09.869 (48.660) 2:59.139 (49.271)
11 Stricker, Abby JR Columbia 3:04.16 327
39.466 (39.466) 1:23.641 (44.175) 2:13.262 (49.621) 3:04.159 (50.897)
Pentathlon: #1 (W) 60 M. H. Pentathlon
==========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 8.43
D2 Prov.: P 8.81
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gochenour, Alexand UN Other Guys 8.45P 3 1028
2 Lotz, Isabella FR O.B.U. 9.29 3 850
3 Stricker, Abby JR Columbia 9.47 4 814
4 Nelson, Lauren FR U.C.M. 9.56 3 796
5 Houston, Anna JR William Wood 9.67 4 775
6 Van Harn, Megan SO William Wood 9.78 1 754
7 Webster, Kyra FR U.C.M. 9.93 4 725
8 Lazaro, Sheila FR Mo. Valley 9.93 1 725
9 Servati, Raigan SO O.B.U. 10.32 2 653
10 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla SO Columbia 10.85 2 561
11 Logan, Kaleena JR Columbia 10.86 2 560
Pentathlon: #2 (W) HJ Pentathlon
=================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 1.77m
D2 Prov.: P 1.67m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Gochenour, Alexand UN Other Guys 1.68mP 5-06.00 830
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XXX
2 Servati, Raigan SO O.B.U. 1.59m 5-02.50 724
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O XO XO XO XXX
3 Houston, Anna JR William Wood 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXO O XXX
4 Stricker, Abby JR Columbia 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
PPP PPP O O O O O XO XXX
5 Nelson, Lauren FR U.C.M. 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXO XO XXX
6 Logan, Kaleena JR Columbia 1.47m 4-09.75 588
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50
PPP O O O O O XXX
7 Van Harn, Megan SO William Wood 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
PPP O O XO XO XXX
7 Webster, Kyra FR U.C.M. 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
PPP PPP PPP O XXO XXX
7 Lotz, Isabella FR O.B.U. 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47
XXO XO O O XXO XXX
10 Lazaro, Sheila FR Mo. Valley 1.41m 4-07.50 523
1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44
PPP O O O XXX
-- Sehlmeyer, Mikayla SO Columbia NH
1.32
XXX
Pentathlon: #4 (W) LJ Pentathlon
=================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 6.16m
D2 Prov.: P 5.63m
Building: B 6.25m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Gochenour, Alexand UN Other Guys 6.05mP 19-10.25 865
6.05m 6.02m 5.93m
2 Stricker, Abby JR Columbia 5.84mP 19-02.00 801
5.84m 5.64m 5.76m
3 Lotz, Isabella FR O.B.U. 5.10m 16-08.75 587
5.10m 5.01m 5.06m
4 Logan, Kaleena JR Columbia 5.00m 16-05.00 559
4.91m 5.00m FOUL
5 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla SO Columbia 4.80m 15-09.00 506
FOUL 4.69m 4.80m
6 Servati, Raigan SO O.B.U. 4.66m 15-03.50 469
4.43m 4.58m 4.66m
6 Houston, Anna JR William Wood 4.66m 15-03.50 469
4.01m 4.66m 4.53m
8 Lazaro, Sheila FR Mo. Valley 4.60m 15-01.25 454
4.60m 4.46m FOUL
9 Van Harn, Megan SO William Wood 4.59m 15-00.75 451
FOUL 4.59m FOUL
10 Webster, Kyra FR U.C.M. 4.56m 14-11.50 443
4.52m 4.56m 4.49m
11 Nelson, Lauren FR U.C.M. 4.49m 14-08.75 426
FOUL FOUL 4.49m
Pentathlon: #3 (W) Shot Put Pentathlon
=================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 15.69m
D2 Prov.: P 13.49m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Gochenour, Alexand UN Other Guys 14.32mP 46-11.75 815
14.32m 13.87m 12.89m
2 Houston, Anna JR William Wood 11.04m 36-02.75 598
10.47m 10.65m 11.04m
3 Van Harn, Megan SO William Wood 10.90m 35-09.25 589
10.90m 10.80m 10.86m
4 Nelson, Lauren FR U.C.M. 10.05m 32-11.75 533
10.05m 9.21m 9.66m
5 Webster, Kyra FR U.C.M. 10.02m 32-10.50 531
10.02m 9.64m 9.78m
6 Stricker, Abby JR Columbia 9.83m 32-03.00 518
9.02m 9.83m 9.49m
7 Lotz, Isabella FR O.B.U. 9.11m 29-10.75 471
9.11m 8.97m 9.08m
8 Lazaro, Sheila FR Mo. Valley 8.80m 28-10.50 451
8.80m 8.43m 8.19m
9 Servati, Raigan SO O.B.U. 8.70m 28-06.50 445
8.56m 8.28m 8.70m
10 Logan, Kaleena JR Columbia 7.56m 24-09.75 371
7.56m 7.49m 7.51m
11 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla SO Columbia 7.37m 24-02.25 359
6.73m 7.37m 7.37m
(W) Pentathlon
================================================================
D2 Auto: A 3869
D2 Prov.: P 3295
Building: B 3961 2011 Lindsey Lettow, U.C.M.
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gochenour, Alexand UN Other Guys 4368B
2 Stricker, Abby JR Columbia 3115
3 Van Harn, Megan SO William Wood 3014
4 Houston, Anna JR William Wood 2985
5 Servati, Raigan SO O.B.U. 2931
6 Nelson, Lauren FR U.C.M. 2864
7 Lotz, Isabella FR O.B.U. 2836
8 Webster, Kyra FR U.C.M. 2798
9 Lazaro, Sheila FR Mo. Valley 2678
10 Logan, Kaleena JR Columbia 2471
11 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla SO Columbia 1956
(M) 60 M. D.
===================================================================
D2 Auto: A 6.73
D2 Prov.: P 6.88
Building: B 6.64 2008 Lerone Clarke, Unattached
Name Year School Pre. H#
===================================================================
Pre.
1 Davis, Maurice SO Mo. Valley 6.97q 5
2 Minott, Akeemo FR U.C.M. 7.05q 6
3 Williams, Andre FR U.C.M. 7.08q 3
4 Johnson, Blake SO U.C.M. 7.10q 1
5 Purnell, Deric FR U.C.M. 7.11q 2
6 Jenkins, Brad SO U.C.M. 7.13q 2 7.124
7 Holcombe, Tyson SR U.C.M. 7.13q 3 7.128
8 Hunt, Franklin UN Unattached 7.17 4
9 Black, Brendan SR U.C.M. 7.18 1
10 Spicer, Sterling UN Unattached 7.21 5
11 Ferguson-Cooper, C SO Drury 7.23 5
12 Willis, James SR U.C.M. 7.29 2 7.283
13 Foster, Daylen FR U.C.M. 7.29 6 7.287
14 Pearl, Michael FR Washburn 7.30 6
15 Jeffries, Tyrell FR W.J.C. 7.31 1 7.308
16 Lowe, Corbin SR U.C.M. 7.31 4 7.310
17 Dixon, Stevan UN Unattached 7.36 3
18 Horton, Nicholas FR Columbia 7.37 2
19 Conley, Ty FR S.&T. 7.41 2
20 Scaletty, Matt JR U.C.M. 7.43 6
21 Alumbaugh, Brent SO U.C.M. 7.47 3
22 Shava, Gathrie FR Drury 7.49 1
23 Stock, Logan FR Washburn 7.55 3
24 Cunconan, Cale UN Unattached 7.61 4
25 Anderson, Elliott FR U.C.M. 7.63 6
26 Lohmeyer, Luke SO Columbia 7.64 2 7.631
27 Goble, Josh FR Columbia 7.64 6 7.638
28 Hook, Chaz FR Drury 7.64 5 7.639
29 Kubat, Ethan SO Columbia 7.65 1
30 Henderson, Marius FR Mo. Valley 7.72 6
31 Johnson, Tre' FR U.C.M. 7.74 5
32 Vitoux, Josh SR Columbia 7.80 4
33 Bailon, Luis FR Drury 8.25 3
(M) 60 M. D.
================================================================
D2 Auto: A 6.73
D2 Prov.: P 6.88
Building: B 6.64 2008 Lerone Clarke, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Davis, Maurice SO Mo. Valley 6.85P 6.848
2 Minott, Akeemo FR U.C.M. 6.85P 6.850
3 Williams, Andre FR U.C.M. 7.03
4 Purnell, Deric FR U.C.M. 7.11
5 Johnson, Blake SO U.C.M. 7.13
6 Holcombe, Tyson SR U.C.M. 7.14
(M) 200 M. D.
===================================================================
D2 Auto: A 21.59
D2 Prov.: P 22.16
Building: B 21.51 2015 Jeff Fraley, M.S.S.U.
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fritz, Alex SO Columbia 23.05 2
2 Hunt, Franklin UN Unattached 23.47 3
3 Dixon, Stevan UN Unattached 23.88 2
4 Francis, Brady SO U.C.M. 24.03 2
5 Jeffries, Tyrell FR W.J.C. 24.04 1
6 Connor, Sharrod FR Columbia 24.06 1
7 Ferguson-Cooper, C SO Drury 24.37 3
8 Rolley, Aidin FR Columbia 24.70 1
9 Henderson, Marius FR Mo. Valley 24.90 1
10 Shava, Gathrie FR Drury 25.05 2
11 Bailon, Luis FR Drury 26.66 1
(M) 400 M. D.
===================================================================
D2 Auto: A 48.18
D2 Prov.: P 49.42
Building: B 47.74 1996 Dinsdale Morgan, Pittsburg St. U.
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fritz, Alex SO Columbia 50.88 2
24.406 (24.406) 50.874 (26.468)
2 Larsen, Noah JR U.C.M. 50.91 3
24.213 (24.213) 50.901 (26.689)
3 Williams, Andre FR U.C.M. 51.52 3
24.365 (24.365) 51.518 (27.153)
4 Foster, Daylen FR U.C.M. 51.58 2
24.091 (24.091) 51.571 (27.480)
5 Willis, James SR U.C.M. 51.65 3
24.128 (24.128) 51.646 (27.519)
6 Scaletty, Matt JR U.C.M. 51.90 3
24.878 (24.878) 51.896 (27.019)
7 Ferguson-Cooper, C SO Drury 52.28 3
24.193 (24.193) 52.273 (28.080)
8 Spicer, Sterling UN Unattached 52.32 3
24.600 (24.600) 52.319 (27.720)
9 Grob, Tyler UN Unattached 52.95 1
23.576 (23.576) 52.946 (29.370)
10 Fritz, Jacob FR Columbia 54.42 1
25.904 (25.904) 54.411 (28.507)
11 Henry, Skyler SO Washburn 54.63 2
24.844 (24.844) 54.628 (29.785)
12 Connor, Sharrod FR Columbia 55.07 1
25.283 (25.283) 55.063 (29.780)
13 Gianopulos, Louis FR Columbia 57.36 1
27.017 (27.017) 57.353 (30.336)
14 Bias, Jake FR Drury 58.81 2
25.622 (25.622) 58.809 (33.187)
(M) 600 Yard R.
===================================================================
Building: B 1:09.34 1983 Bob Thomas, Southeast Mo. St
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Skotnicki, Tanner FR U.C.M. 1:15.61 2
17.921 (17.921) 47.112 (29.191) 1:15.605 (28.494)
2 Baker, Drake FR Columbia 1:16.51 1
17.121 (17.121) 47.152 (30.031) 1:16.504 (29.352)
3 Nugent, Derek FR U.C.M. 1:16.58 2
18.482 (18.482) 46.931 (28.450) 1:16.571 (29.640)
4 Essman, Christophe SR Mo. Valley 1:17.54 1
18.971 (18.971) 47.352 (28.381) 1:17.540 (30.188)
5 Jenkins, Jacob FR Columbia 1:18.01 2
17.652 (17.652) 47.492 (29.840) 1:18.007 (30.516)
6 Anderson, Elliott FR U.C.M. 1:18.16 1
18.616 (18.616) 48.387 (29.772) 1:18.156 (29.770)
7 Essien, Daniel JR W.J.C. 1:18.66 2
17.952 (17.952) 48.225 (30.274) 1:18.656 (30.431)
8 Strawn, Noah FR Columbia 1:20.98 1
20.307 (20.307) 50.213 (29.906) 1:20.980 (30.767)
9 Brock, Mitch FR U.C.M. 1:20.99 1
18.868 (18.868) 49.635 (30.767) 1:20.986 (31.351)
10 Kubat, Ethan SO Columbia 1:21.38 1
20.465 (20.465) 50.013 (29.549) 1:21.376 (31.364)
11 Vitoux, Josh SR Columbia 1:23.77 1
18.986 (18.986) 51.035 (32.049) 1:23.766 (32.731)
(M) 800 M. R.
================================================================
D2 Auto: A 1:51.13
D2 Prov.: P 1:55.00
Building: B 1:51.08 1999 John Matheri, Butler Co. CC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Staples, Alex SO S.&T. 1:57.60
27.295 (27.295) 56.879 (29.584) 1:27.173 (30.295) 1:57.594 (30.421)
2 Weber, Jacob SO U.C.M. 2:00.93
28.785 (28.785) 58.903 (30.118) 1:30.322 (31.420) 2:00.921 (30.600)
3 Bena, Brendan FR Drury 2:01.49
29.536 (29.536) 59.330 (29.795) 1:30.040 (30.710) 2:01.482 (31.442)
4 Hawkins, Justin FR S.&T. 2:03.72
29.486 (29.486) 1:00.295 (30.810) 1:31.499 (31.205) 2:03.719 (32.220)
5 Phillipps, Alex SO U.C.M. 2:03.89
29.934 (29.934) 1:00.973 (31.040) 1:32.476 (31.504) 2:03.888 (31.412)
6 Payne, Noah FR Columbia 2:07.99
30.186 (30.186) 1:01.456 (31.270) 1:34.369 (32.913) 2:07.989 (33.620)
7 Huskey, Ben FR Columbia 2:08.40
29.808 (29.808) 1:01.189 (31.382) 1:33.862 (32.673) 2:08.391 (34.530)
8 Rathgeb, Evan UN Unattached 2:14.85
31.409 (31.409) 1:04.329 (32.920) 1:39.166 (34.837) 2:14.844 (35.679)
9 Hill, D'Andre FR Drury 2:18.13
31.803 (31.803) 1:04.941 (33.139) 1:41.527 (36.586) 2:18.130 (36.604)
(M) 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
D2 Auto: A 4:05.70
D2 Prov.: P 4:14.90
Building: B 4:08.02 1997 Alexandr Alexin, Central Missouri
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Holman, Malik SO Columbia 4:19.49 2
33.071 (33.071) 1:05.348 (32.277) 1:37.720 (32.372) 2:10.057 (32.338)
2:42.850 (32.793) 3:15.864 (33.015) 3:48.052 (32.189) 4:19.486 (31.435)
2 Nunnally, Demarkou FR Mo. Valley 4:25.04 2
33.336 (33.336) 1:05.666 (32.330) 1:39.302 (33.637) 2:12.471 (33.169)
2:45.219 (32.749) 3:19.126 (33.907) 3:53.209 (34.084) 4:25.031 (31.822)
3 Schatz, Jared UN Unattached 4:29.91 2
32.656 (32.656) 1:03.396 (30.741) 1:34.883 (31.487) 2:08.353 (33.470)
2:43.273 (34.920) 3:19.266 (35.993) 3:54.504 (35.239) 4:29.903 (35.400)
4 Helton, Blake GR Mizzou R.C. 4:29.98 2
33.826 (33.826) 1:06.708 (32.883) 1:40.820 (34.112) 2:15.162 (34.343)
2:49.606 (34.445) 3:24.488 (34.882) 3:58.205 (33.717) 4:29.972 (31.768)
5 Wilson, Derek JR Mo. Valley 4:34.13 2
33.051 (33.051) 1:05.501 (32.451) 1:38.444 (32.943) 2:11.736 (33.293)
2:45.902 (34.166) 3:21.590 (35.688) 3:58.710 (37.120) 4:34.129 (35.420)
6 Crutcher, William SO S.&T. 4:34.80 1
34.769 (34.769) 1:08.806 (34.037) 1:44.310 (35.505) 2:19.970 (35.660)
2:54.227 (34.257) 3:28.687 (34.460) 4:03.551 (34.865) 4:34.794 (31.244)
7 Baze, Tristan FR Columbia 4:35.04 1
34.845 (34.845) 1:09.065 (34.220) 1:44.500 (35.435) 2:20.866 (36.366)
2:55.864 (34.999) 3:30.874 (35.010) 4:04.172 (33.298) 4:35.040 (30.869)
8 Skopec, Kyle SO U.C.M. 4:36.29 2
34.443 (34.443) 1:07.016 (32.574) 1:40.425 (33.409) 2:14.652 (34.228)
2:48.926 (34.274) 3:23.878 (34.953) 3:59.295 (35.417) 4:36.286 (36.992)
9 Skopec, Ryan SO U.C.M. 4:38.72 2
34.373 (34.373) 1:07.013 (32.640) 1:40.428 (33.415) 2:14.399 (33.971)
2:49.391 (34.993) 3:25.057 (35.666) 4:02.161 (37.104) 4:38.711 (36.550)
10 Ayabei, Ronald FR U.C.M. 4:39.19 2
33.740 (33.740) 1:05.984 (32.245) 1:40.091 (34.108) 2:14.129 (34.038)
2:49.163 (35.035) 3:25.590 (36.427) 4:02.520 (36.930) 4:39.189 (36.670)
11 Haller, Ethan FR S.&T. 4:43.78 1
35.143 (35.143) 1:09.207 (34.065) 1:44.469 (35.262) 2:20.495 (36.027)
2:56.266 (35.771) 3:31.846 (35.580) 4:08.833 (36.987) 4:43.779 (34.946)
12 Knowles, Alexander SO S.&T. 4:45.47 1
35.334 (35.334) 1:09.927 (34.594) 1:45.362 (35.435) 2:21.429 (36.067)
2:57.915 (36.487) 3:34.131 (36.216) 4:11.874 (37.743) 4:45.465 (33.592)
13 Basinski, Chris JR U.C.M. 4:46.77 1
34.459 (34.459) 1:08.624 (34.165) 1:44.144 (35.521) 2:20.663 (36.519)
2:56.529 (35.867) 3:34.187 (37.658) 4:11.150 (36.964) 4:46.769 (35.620)
14 Rathgeb, Evan UN Unattached 4:51.60 2
34.760 (34.760) 1:07.885 (33.125) 1:43.048 (35.164) 2:19.873 (36.825)
2:57.793 (37.920) 3:36.452 (38.660) 4:14.473 (38.021) 4:51.600 (37.127)
15 Whalen, Collin SO W.J.C. 4:51.80 1
35.508 (35.508) 1:10.203 (34.695) 1:45.735 (35.533) 2:21.753 (36.018)
2:58.981 (37.229) 3:37.678 (38.697) 4:16.603 (38.925) 4:51.794 (35.192)
16 Mrotek, Kyle JR S.&T. 4:52.14 1
35.649 (35.649) 1:10.626 (34.977) 1:47.160 (36.535) 2:25.014 (37.854)
3:03.511 (38.498) 3:41.988 (38.477) 4:18.944 (36.956) 4:52.139 (33.196)
17 Line, Travis SO Columbia 4:59.44 2
32.637 (32.637) 1:05.320 (32.683) 1:40.144 (34.825) 2:16.997 (36.854)
2:54.735 (37.738) 3:34.387 (39.653) 4:15.152 (40.765) 4:59.434 (44.282)
18 McIntrye, Austin FR W.J.C. 5:25.81 1
41.146 (41.146) 1:21.224 (40.079) 2:04.169 (42.945) 2:46.300 (42.131)
3:30.374 (44.074) 4:13.346 (42.973) 4:52.533 (39.187) 5:25.804 (33.271)
19 Rohlfing, Patrick FR W.J.C. 5:25.86 1
41.023 (41.023) 1:20.738 (39.715) 2:01.683 (40.945) 2:43.034 (41.351)
3:24.843 (41.810) 4:08.205 (43.363) 4:51.018 (42.813) 5:25.854 (34.837)
-- Kipngetich, Shadra FR U.C.M. DNF 2
32.864 (32.864) 1:05.344 (32.480)
-- Lawson, Tyler JR Columbia DNF 2
33.235 (33.235) 1:05.539 (32.305) 1:37.626 (32.088) 2:09.533 (31.907)
2:42.659 (33.126)
(M) 3000 M. R.
===================================================================
D2 Auto: A 8:12.01
D2 Prov.: P 8:30.17
Building: B 8:21.85 2013 Laban Sialo, U.C.M.
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Way, Ryan SR Drury 8:47.27 2
35.664 (35.664) 1:10.604 (34.940) 1:45.339 (34.736) 2:20.481 (35.142)
2:55.884 (35.403) 3:31.120 (35.237) 4:06.791 (35.671) 4:42.381 (35.590)
5:17.949 (35.569) 5:53.555 (35.606) 6:29.126 (35.571) 7:04.794 (35.669)
7:41.223 (36.429) 8:16.296 (35.074) 8:47.264 (30.969)
2 Frazier, Ian SR U.C.M. 8:50.03 2
35.876 (35.876) 1:10.759 (34.884) 1:45.518 (34.759) 2:20.575 (35.058)
2:55.979 (35.404) 3:31.328 (35.350) 4:06.997 (35.670) 4:42.590 (35.594)
5:18.142 (35.552) 5:53.364 (35.222) 6:28.629 (35.266) 7:04.297 (35.668)
7:40.465 (36.169) 8:15.874 (35.410) 8:50.028 (34.154)
3 Clark, Duncan SO S.&T. 9:06.06 1
38.910 (38.910) 1:18.334 (39.424) 1:54.726 (36.393) 2:31.533 (36.807)
3:08.510 (36.978) 3:44.493 (35.983) 4:21.296 (36.804) 4:58.439 (37.144)
5:33.909 (35.470) 6:10.784 (36.876) 6:47.075 (36.291) 7:23.763 (36.688)
8:00.378 (36.615) 8:35.729 (35.352) 9:06.051 (30.322)
4 Sporleder, Ben JR U.C.M. 9:06.78 2
36.911 (36.911) 1:13.319 (36.408) 1:49.205 (35.887) 2:25.314 (36.110)
3:00.779 (35.465) 3:36.569 (35.790) 4:12.924 (36.355) 4:48.576 (35.653)
5:24.946 (36.370) 6:01.999 (37.053) 6:39.857 (37.859) 7:17.296 (37.440)
7:55.215 (37.920) 8:32.807 (37.592) 9:06.774 (33.968)
5 Byrley, Cameron JR Drury 9:09.36 2
36.462 (36.462) 1:12.561 (36.100) 1:48.258 (35.697) 2:24.359 (36.102)
3:00.638 (36.279) 3:36.716 (36.079) 4:13.027 (36.311) 4:49.195 (36.169)
5:25.387 (36.192) 6:01.770 (36.384) 6:39.230 (37.460) 7:17.014 (37.784)
7:55.404 (38.391) 8:33.738 (38.334) 9:09.352 (35.615)
6 Ruiz, Jose FR Mo. Valley 9:10.12 1
38.575 (38.575) 1:18.384 (39.810) 1:54.711 (36.327) 2:31.598 (36.887)
3:08.747 (37.150) 3:44.645 (35.899) 4:21.509 (36.865) 4:58.592 (37.083)
5:34.592 (36.000) 6:10.996 (36.405) 6:47.584 (36.588) 7:24.026 (36.443)
8:00.906 (36.880) 8:36.730 (35.825) 9:10.119 (33.390)
7 Thompson, Alex JR Columbia 9:10.91 2
36.671 (36.671) 1:11.711 (35.040) 1:46.554 (34.843) 2:22.006 (35.453)
2:57.680 (35.675) 3:33.756 (36.076) 4:09.947 (36.191) 4:46.558 (36.611)
5:23.824 (37.267) 6:01.189 (37.365) 6:39.304 (38.115) 7:17.563 (38.259)
7:55.923 (38.360) 8:34.418 (38.495) 9:10.909 (36.492)
8 Victor, Nick FR U.C.M. 9:11.16 2
36.967 (36.967) 1:13.549 (36.582) 1:49.288 (35.740) 2:25.584 (36.297)
3:02.006 (36.422) 3:38.946 (36.940) 4:16.114 (37.169) 4:53.054 (36.940)
5:30.039 (36.986) 6:07.244 (37.205) 6:44.660 (37.416) 7:21.974 (37.314)
7:59.283 (37.310) 8:36.133 (36.850) 9:11.152 (35.020)
9 Blanchard, Garrett SO S.&T. 9:12.25 1
39.572 (39.572) 1:18.635 (39.064) 1:55.114 (36.479) 2:31.815 (36.702)
3:08.682 (36.867) 3:44.706 (36.025) 4:21.575 (36.870) 4:58.756 (37.181)
5:34.373 (35.617) 6:11.165 (36.793) 6:48.350 (37.185) 7:25.219 (36.870)
8:02.196 (36.977) 8:39.183 (36.987) 9:12.249 (33.067)
10 Westhoff, Aaron FR U.C.M. 9:15.46 2
37.230 (37.230) 1:13.393 (36.163) 1:49.000 (35.608) 2:24.725 (35.725)
3:00.389 (35.664) 3:36.355 (35.967) 4:12.762 (36.407) 4:48.857 (36.095)
5:26.097 (37.240) 6:04.208 (38.111) 6:42.383 (38.175) 7:20.330 (37.948)
7:58.686 (38.356) 8:36.890 (38.205) 9:15.456 (38.566)
11 Gutierrez, Alexis FR Mo. Valley 9:17.31 1
39.295 (39.295) 1:19.192 (39.897) 1:56.062 (36.870) 2:32.401 (36.340)
3:09.516 (37.115) 3:45.335 (35.820) 4:22.319 (36.984) 4:59.335 (37.017)
5:36.116 (36.781) 6:12.670 (36.555) 6:48.986 (36.316) 7:26.835 (37.850)
8:04.936 (38.101) 8:43.133 (38.197) 9:17.303 (34.170)
12 Uthlaut, Grant SO Columbia 9:23.24 1
38.639 (38.639) 1:18.082 (39.444) 1:54.899 (36.817) 2:31.776 (36.878)
3:08.916 (37.140) 3:44.939 (36.024) 4:21.795 (36.856) 4:58.907 (37.112)
5:35.271 (36.365) 6:11.869 (36.599) 6:49.634 (37.765) 7:27.890 (38.257)
8:06.839 (38.950) 8:45.318 (38.479) 9:23.231 (37.914)
13 Ortiz, Ulises SR Mo. Valley 9:28.99 1
39.667 (39.667) 1:18.896 (39.230) 1:55.537 (36.641) 2:32.104 (36.568)
3:09.118 (37.014) 3:45.214 (36.096) 4:22.040 (36.827) 4:59.166 (37.126)
5:36.629 (37.463) 6:14.685 (38.057) 6:53.501 (38.816) 7:33.194 (39.694)
8:13.275 (40.081) 8:52.431 (39.156) 9:28.983 (36.552)
14 McRoberts, Brendan SO J.C.C.C. 9:29.97 1
39.344 (39.344) 1:19.100 (39.756) 1:55.817 (36.717) 2:31.964 (36.147)
3:09.429 (37.465) 3:45.612 (36.184) 4:22.892 (37.280) 5:00.380 (37.489)
5:38.268 (37.888) 6:16.840 (38.573) 6:55.833 (38.993) 7:34.372 (38.540)
8:12.999 (38.627) 8:52.552 (39.554) 9:29.963 (37.411)
15 Howard, Justin SR U.C.M. 9:30.90 2
36.333 (36.333) 1:12.390 (36.058) 1:48.969 (36.580) 2:25.449 (36.480)
3:02.065 (36.617) 3:38.875 (36.810) 4:16.289 (37.414) 4:54.115 (37.827)
5:32.993 (38.878) 6:12.236 (39.244) 6:51.914 (39.679) 7:31.813 (39.899)
8:11.729 (39.917) 8:51.279 (39.550) 9:30.895 (39.616)
16 Strong, Denver JR W.J.C. 10:05.58 1
40.246 (40.246) 1:20.161 (39.915) 1:58.174 (38.014) 2:37.227 (39.053)
3:16.571 (39.345) 3:56.198 (39.627) 4:36.099 (39.901) 5:16.260 (40.162)
5:56.309 (40.050) 6:37.328 (41.019) 7:19.803 (42.475) 8:02.355 (42.553)
8:44.727 (42.372) 9:26.487 (41.760) 10:05.579 (39.092)
17 Williams, Drew FR Drury 10:15.36 1
39.103 (39.103) 1:18.650 (39.548) 1:55.321 (36.671) 2:31.995 (36.675)
3:09.142 (37.147) 3:45.953 (36.811) 4:25.170 (39.218) 5:05.751 (40.581)
5:47.941 (42.190) 6:31.195 (43.255) 7:14.634 (43.439) 7:59.588 (44.955)
8:45.262 (45.675) 9:30.142 (44.880) 10:15.360 (45.219)
18 Rompel, Gabriel FR Drury 10:37.33 1
39.815 (39.815) 1:19.414 (39.600) 1:57.962 (38.548) 2:37.213 (39.251)
3:17.273 (40.060) 3:58.511 (41.239) 4:40.714 (42.204) 5:23.794 (43.080)
6:07.266 (43.473) 6:52.787 (45.521) 7:37.658 (44.871) 8:23.770 (46.113)
9:10.295 (46.525) 9:55.884 (45.589) 10:37.324 (41.440)
-- Schatz, Jared UN Unattached DNF 2
35.399 (35.399) 1:10.429 (35.030) 1:45.146 (34.718) 2:20.362 (35.216)
2:55.750 (35.389) 3:30.902 (35.152) 4:06.547 (35.645) 4:42.134 (35.588)
5:17.718 (35.584)
-- Adam, Souleymane SO J.C.C.C. DNF 1
40.079 (40.079) 1:19.762 (39.684) 1:56.923 (37.161) 2:35.243 (38.320)
3:15.104 (39.861) 3:55.649 (40.545) 4:35.579 (39.931) 5:15.752 (40.173)
5:55.624 (39.873) 6:35.709 (40.085) 7:15.835 (40.126) 7:55.783 (39.948)
8:34.465 (38.683) 9:06.501 (32.036)
(M) 5000 M. R.
================================================================
D2 Auto: A 14:15.76
D2 Prov.: P 14:52.15
Building: B 14:32.10 2002 Josphat Boit, U.C.M.
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sanchez, Paulino FR Mo. Valley 15:46.20
1:17.555 (1:17.555) 1:54.796 (37.241) 2:32.570 (37.775)
3:10.488 (37.919) 3:48.843 (38.355) 4:26.966 (38.124)
5:04.746 (37.780) 5:41.775 (37.030) 6:19.552 (37.778)
6:56.767 (37.215) 7:34.082 (37.315) 8:11.541 (37.460)
8:49.222 (37.681) 9:27.291 (38.070) 10:05.257 (37.966)
10:43.846 (38.590) 11:21.576 (37.730) 12:00.050 (38.475)
12:38.800 (38.750) 13:17.384 (38.585) 13:56.731 (39.348)
14:36.541 (39.810) 15:14.937 (38.397) 15:46.195 (31.258)
2 Reveles, Victor JR Mo. Valley 15:56.53
1:16.751 (1:16.751) 1:54.296 (37.545) 2:32.118 (37.822)
3:10.056 (37.938) 3:48.438 (38.383) 4:26.821 (38.384)
5:05.141 (38.320) 5:42.581 (37.441) 6:20.336 (37.755)
6:57.575 (37.239) 7:35.062 (37.488) 8:12.749 (37.687)
8:50.881 (38.133) 9:29.052 (38.171) 10:07.731 (38.679)
10:46.018 (38.288) 11:24.749 (38.731) 12:03.861 (39.112)
12:43.072 (39.212) 13:22.383 (39.311) 14:01.416 (39.034)
14:40.886 (39.470) 15:19.997 (39.111) 15:56.525 (36.528)
3 Nix, Seva SO Drury 16:06.20
1:16.986 (1:16.986) 1:54.547 (37.562) 2:32.371 (37.824)
3:10.299 (37.929) 3:48.683 (38.385) 4:27.041 (38.358)
5:04.932 (37.892) 5:42.019 (37.087) 6:19.826 (37.807)
6:57.118 (37.293) 7:34.659 (37.541) 8:13.077 (38.419)
8:51.328 (38.251) 9:29.787 (38.460) 10:07.525 (37.738)
10:47.391 (39.866) 11:26.759 (39.369) 12:06.026 (39.267)
12:46.288 (40.263) 13:26.708 (40.420) 14:07.511 (40.803)
14:48.837 (41.327) 15:29.332 (40.495) 16:06.198 (36.866)
4 Garcia, Geovani FR Mo. Valley 16:31.65
1:18.196 (1:18.196) 1:55.551 (37.356) 2:33.411 (37.860)
3:10.981 (37.570) 3:49.181 (38.201) 4:27.485 (38.304)
5:05.728 (38.244) 5:44.491 (38.763) 6:23.995 (39.505)
7:03.670 (39.675) 7:43.741 (40.072) 8:24.251 (40.510)
9:04.911 (40.660) 9:45.371 (40.461) 10:26.258 (40.887)
11:06.961 (40.704) 11:48.226 (41.265) 12:29.189 (40.963)
13:10.342 (41.154) 13:51.481 (41.139) 14:32.676 (41.195)
15:13.626 (40.950) 15:54.747 (41.122) 16:31.641 (36.895)
5 Decker, Jacob SO Drury 16:48.03
1:17.423 (1:17.423) 1:55.054 (37.631) 2:33.027 (37.974)
3:11.144 (38.117) 3:49.559 (38.415) 4:28.350 (38.791)
5:07.076 (38.726) 5:46.054 (38.979) 6:25.477 (39.424)
7:05.634 (40.157) 7:46.576 (40.942) 8:27.866 (41.291)
9:09.111 (41.245) 9:50.639 (41.529) 10:32.357 (41.719)
11:14.380 (42.023) 11:56.734 (42.355) 12:39.102 (42.369)
13:21.171 (42.070) 14:03.366 (42.195) 14:45.944 (42.579)
15:27.403 (41.460) 16:08.034 (40.631) 16:48.025 (39.991)
6 Lister, Chance FR W.J.C. 17:05.50
1:20.855 (1:20.855) 2:01.606 (40.751) 2:43.249 (41.644)
3:24.862 (41.614) 4:06.615 (41.753) 4:48.276 (41.662)
5:30.024 (41.748) 6:11.881 (41.857) 6:54.155 (42.275)
7:36.111 (41.956) 8:17.856 (41.745) 9:00.035 (42.180)
9:41.494 (41.460) 10:23.656 (42.162) 11:05.764 (42.109)
11:47.641 (41.878) 12:29.074 (41.433) 13:10.144 (41.070)
13:51.326 (41.183) 14:31.205 (39.879) 15:12.275 (41.070)
15:52.640 (40.365) 16:31.617 (38.978) 17:05.494 (33.877)
7 Quijada, Alex FR Mo. Valley 17:43.17
1:21.779 (1:21.779) 2:02.982 (41.204) 2:44.575 (41.593)
3:25.675 (41.100) 4:07.082 (41.408) 4:48.549 (41.467)
5:30.525 (41.976) 6:12.057 (41.533) 6:54.244 (42.187)
7:36.261 (42.017) 8:18.137 (41.877) 9:00.296 (42.160)
9:41.996 (41.700) 10:24.091 (42.095) 11:06.834 (42.744)
11:49.428 (42.595) 12:32.762 (43.335) 13:16.922 (44.160)
14:01.519 (44.597) 14:46.569 (45.050) 15:31.311 (44.742)
16:16.129 (44.819) 17:01.240 (45.111) 17:43.170 (41.930)
(M) 60 M. H.
================================================================
D2 Auto: A 7.90
D2 Prov.: P 8.24
Building: B 7.69 2008 Decaso Wright, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pieper, Andrew JR Columbia 8.70
2 Washington, Jimmie SO S.&T. 8.77
3 Grob, Tyler UN Unattached 8.78
4 Vogelmeier, Nathan SO Mo. Valley 8.82
5 Buck, Ezekiel SO S.&T. 8.91
6 Roelfsema, Elias JR U.C.M. 9.28
7 Hoffman, Ryan SO W.J.C. 9.55
(M) 4x400 M. R.
================================================================
D2 Auto: A 3:15.44
D2 Prov.: P 3:20.35
Building: B 3:15.60 1984 Southeast Missouri
School Finals
================================================================
1 Central Missouri 'A' 3:25.14
1) Lowe, Corbin SR 2) Larsen, Noah JR
3) Foster, Daylen FR 4) Holcombe, Tyson SR
51.528 (51.528) 1:41.227 (49.700) 2:32.509 (51.283) 3:25.134 (52.625)
2 Central Missouri 'D' 3:28.77
1) Willis, James SR 2) Weber, Jacob SO
3) Scaletty, Matt JR 4) Anderson, Elliott FR
51.122 (51.122) 1:42.617 (51.495) 2:34.543 (51.926) 3:28.766 (54.224)
3 Central Missouri 'B' 3:29.52
1) Williams, Andre FR 2) Minott, Akeemo FR
3) Skotnicki, Tanner FR 4) Brock, Mitch FR
51.044 (51.044) 1:42.544 (51.500) 2:35.179 (52.635) 3:29.514 (54.336)
4 Central Missouri 'C' 3:29.53
1) Johnson, Blake SO 2) Randle, Jacob SR
3) Francis, Brady SO 4) Nugent, Derek FR
52.605 (52.605) 1:42.719 (50.115) 2:36.589 (53.870) 3:29.524 (52.935)
(M) HJ
==========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 2.15m
D2 Prov.: P 2.04m
Building: B 2.22m 2005 Ivan Varbanov, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Miller, Jesse FR U.C.M. 2.11mP 6-11.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
2 Boner, Collin SR S.&T. 1.93m 6-04.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
PPP PPP O O XXO XXX
2 Garretson, Ty SO U.C.M. 1.93m 6-04.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
PPP PPP O O XXO XXX
4 Goodwin, Christoph FR U.C.M. 1.88m 6-02.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
PPP PPP O O XXX
5 Pearl, Michael FR Washburn 1.88m 6-02.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
O XO O O XXX
6 Stock, Logan FR Washburn 1.83m 6-00.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
O O O XXX
7 Buck, Ezekiel SO S.&T. 1.83m 6-00.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
O O XO XXX
8 Waters, Brady FR Drury 1.78m 5-10.00
1.73 1.78 1.83
O XO XXX
(M) PV
==========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 5.25m
D2 Prov.: P 4.72m
Building: B 5.36m 2017 Cole Phillips, U.C.M.
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jansky, Jan SO U.C.M. 4.75mP 15-07.00
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXX
2 Williams, Dylan FR U.C.M. 4.60m 15-01.00
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
3 Bray, Colton JR U.C.M. 4.60m 15-01.00
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
4 Scherff, Andrew SR S.&T. 4.45m 14-07.25
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
PPP PPP PPP XO O XO XXX
5 Bradley, Caleb FR Washburn 4.30m 14-01.25
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
O O XO O XO XXX
6 Wood, Kris FR Washburn 4.15m 13-07.25
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
O O O O XXX
7 Snyder, Cale FR Washburn 4.00m 13-01.50
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15
PPP O O XXX
7 Noble, Jack SO Washburn 4.00m 13-01.50
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15
O O O XXX
9 Hoffman, Ryan SO W.J.C. 3.70m 12-01.50
3.70 3.85
XO XXX
9 Telecky, Austin SO Washburn 3.70m 12-01.50
3.70 3.85
XO XXX
-- Lohmeyer, Luke SO Columbia NH
3.70
XXX
-- Pieper, Andrew JR Columbia NH
3.70
XXX
-- Grob, Tyler UN Unattached NH
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
(M) LJ
==========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 7.59m
D2 Prov.: P 7.08m
Building: B 7.85m 1969 Chris Wright, KCKCC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Holcombe, Tyson SR U.C.M. 7.17mP 23-06.25
6.97m 7.17m 6.95m
2 Fritz, Jacob FR Columbia 7.01m 23-00.00
6.80m FOUL 6.51m 7.01m 6.41m 6.94m
3 Johnson, Blake SO U.C.M. 6.80m 22-03.75
6.54m 6.42m 6.73m 6.63m 6.75m 6.80m
4 Conley, Ty FR S.&T. 6.41m 21-00.50
6.41m 5.81m 6.41m 6.14m 6.24m 6.24m
4 Cunconan, Cale UN Unattached 6.41m 21-00.50
6.11m 6.17m 6.28m 6.26m 6.36m 6.41m
6 Crone, Bailey SO S.&T. 6.36m 20-10.50
6.16m 6.36m FOUL 5.96m FOUL 6.15m
7 Williams, Andre FR U.C.M. 6.30m 20-08.00
FOUL 6.30m 6.05m 5.95m 6.02m
8 Leavell, Eli JR U.C.M. 6.22m 20-05.00
6.00m FOUL 6.22m 6.09m
9 Horton, Nicholas FR Columbia 6.20m 20-04.25
6.20m PASS PASS
10 Rolley, Aidin FR Columbia 6.08m 19-11.50
5.71m 6.08m 5.88m
11 Buck, Ezekiel SO S.&T. 6.00m 19-08.25
5.59m 5.80m 6.00m
12 Hook, Chaz FR Drury 5.82m 19-01.25
5.12m 5.82m 5.80m
13 Roelfsema, Elias JR U.C.M. 5.75m 18-10.50
5.75m FOUL 5.67m
14 Douglas, Xavier FR Mo. Valley 5.53m 18-01.75
FOUL 5.16m 5.53m
15 Pieper, Andrew JR Columbia 4.98m 16-04.25
FOUL 4.86m 4.98m
-- Allen, Luke FR S.&T. FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
(M) TJ
==========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 15.43m
D2 Prov.: P 14.42m
Building: B 16.28m 1986 Keith Presberry, Southeast Mo. St
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jenkins, Brad SO U.C.M. 14.40m 47-03.00
FOUL 14.40m 14.23m 13.84m 13.73m 13.95m
2 Horton, Nicholas FR Columbia 13.80m 45-03.50
13.64m 13.80m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
3 Alumbaugh, Brent SO U.C.M. 13.75m 45-01.50
13.75m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.13m
4 Henning, Greg UN Unattached 13.62m 44-08.25
FOUL FOUL 13.45m FOUL 13.62m FOUL
5 Allen, Luke FR S.&T. 13.35m 43-09.75
12.71m FOUL FOUL 13.35m 12.12m FOUL
6 Crone, Bailey SO S.&T. 13.29m 43-07.25
FOUL FOUL 13.29m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Goble, Josh FR Columbia 13.09m 42-11.50
12.93m 13.09m 12.94m FOUL 12.90m 12.92m
8 Leavell, Eli JR U.C.M. 13.06m 42-10.25
13.06m 12.93m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
9 Francis, Brady SO U.C.M. 12.98m 42-07.00
12.15m 12.74m 12.83m 12.58m 12.98m 12.51m
10 Conley, Ty FR S.&T. 12.54m 41-01.75
FOUL 12.31m 12.54m
11 Waters, Brady FR Drury 12.27m 40-03.25
12.27m 12.08m 12.26m
(M) Shot Put
==========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 17.97m
D2 Prov.: P 15.92m
Building: B 22.18m 2008 Christian Cantwell, Nike
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cummings, Nathan SO U.C.M. 16.81mP 55-02.00
FOUL FOUL 16.07m 16.58m 16.58m 16.81m
2 Lewallen, Dalton SO U.C.M. 16.38mP 53-09.00
15.82m 16.38m 15.93m 15.93m FOUL FOUL
3 Berry, John JR U.C.M. 16.08mP 52-09.25
15.63m FOUL 16.08m FOUL FOUL
4 Hinton, Kyle FR Washburn 14.70m 48-02.75
14.04m 13.66m 14.70m 11.75m 14.69m 14.37m
5 Majors, Michael SO Washburn 14.61m 47-11.25
13.54m FOUL 14.18m FOUL 14.59m 14.61m
6 Scheirich, Dylan FR U.C.M. 14.16m 46-05.50
13.69m 13.89m 13.87m FOUL FOUL 14.16m
7 Miller, Garrett FR S.&T. 13.93m 45-08.50
12.93m 13.25m 12.58m 13.93m FOUL
8 Dunkle, Colton SO Washburn 13.50m 44-03.50
FOUL FOUL 13.50m FOUL 13.50m
9 Murdock, Justin SO S.&T. 13.45m 44-01.50
13.12m 13.45m 12.93m FOUL FOUL 12.97m
10 Weston, Matthew SO S.&T. 13.22m 43-04.50
FOUL 13.22m FOUL
11 Grob, Tyler UN Unattached 13.13m 43-01.00
13.13m FOUL FOUL
12 McCaleb, Mason JR Columbia 12.92m 42-04.75
FOUL 12.92m FOUL
13 Brooks, Josh SR Columbia 12.61m 41-04.50
12.61m 12.34m 12.01m
14 Dobbins, Zack FR W.J.C. 12.52m 41-01.00
12.52m FOUL FOUL
15 Young, Cole SO J.C.C.C. 12.30m 40-04.25
11.35m 12.30m 11.61m
16 Williams, Trace SO W.J.C. 12.02m 39-05.25
11.50m 11.99m 12.02m
17 Echele, Mark JR S.&T. 11.97m 39-03.25
11.97m FOUL 11.81m
18 Herdman, Clayton FR Washburn 11.62m 38-01.50
11.62m 11.43m 11.08m
19 Stranathan, Sam FR Washburn 11.58m 38-00.00
11.33m 11.58m FOUL
20 Roelfsema, Elias JR U.C.M. 11.28m 37-00.25
FOUL 11.28m 11.17m
21 Garcia, Marcos FR Washburn 11.19m 36-08.50
11.19m FOUL 11.13m
22 Nichols, Trent JR Columbia 10.82m 35-06.00
10.82m FOUL FOUL
23 Presler, Daniel FR W.J.C. 10.73m 35-02.50
10.16m 10.73m 10.33m
24 Nichols, Zach FR Columbia 9.82m 32-02.75
9.82m 9.80m 9.25m
25 Jenkins, Josh JR Columbia 8.94m 29-04.00
FOUL 8.94m 8.77m
-- Renfro, Jesse SO Washburn FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
(M) Weight
==========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 21.14m
D2 Prov.: P 17.46m
Building: B 22.26m 2008 Chris Rohr, Missouri
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 raithel, dan UN Unattached 18.64mP 61-02.00
18.19m 17.79m FOUL 17.77m 18.20m 18.64m
2 Liby, Nathan JR U.C.M. 18.60mP 61-00.25
FOUL 18.56m FOUL 18.05m 18.24m 18.60m
3 Cummings, Nathan SO U.C.M. 17.61mP 57-09.50
FOUL 15.75m 16.70m FOUL 17.61m FOUL
4 Kaleikau, Jace SR U.C.M. 17.34m 56-10.75
16.01m 17.27m 17.07m FOUL 16.46m 17.34m
5 Thompson, Dallas SR Washburn 16.53m 54-02.75
15.40m FOUL 16.08m FOUL FOUL 16.53m
6 Hanson, Ben UN Unattached 16.03m 52-07.25
FOUL 16.03m FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS
7 Friday, Garrett JR S.&T. 15.87m 52-01.00
15.87m FOUL 15.31m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Berry, John JR U.C.M. 15.84m 51-11.75
15.35m 15.84m FOUL FOUL 15.70m FOUL
9 Subke, Austin JR U.C.M. 15.41m 50-06.75
FOUL 15.41m FOUL FOUL 14.70m FOUL
10 McCaleb, Mason JR Columbia 15.23m 49-11.75
14.84m 15.23m 14.47m
11 Majors, Michael SO Washburn 15.02m 49-03.50
FOUL 15.02m 14.86m
12 Varnado, Ruben UN Unattached 14.72m 48-03.50
14.72m 14.29m 14.35m
13 Miller, Garrett FR S.&T. 14.39m 47-02.50
12.86m FOUL 14.39m
14 Williams, Trace SO W.J.C. 14.22m 46-08.00
14.22m 13.80m 14.03m
15 Murdock, Justin SO S.&T. 14.14m 46-04.75
14.14m 13.88m 13.35m
16 Herdman, Clayton FR Washburn 13.93m 45-08.50
13.93m FOUL FOUL
17 Echele, Mark JR S.&T. 13.64m 44-09.00
13.64m 13.54m 13.40m
18 Brooks, Josh SR Columbia 13.55m 44-05.50
13.55m 13.45m FOUL
19 Miller, Daniel SO S.&T. 13.36m 43-10.00
13.36m 12.84m 13.24m
20 Anselmo, Nick FR S.&T. 13.16m 43-02.25
12.94m 13.16m FOUL
21 Carden, Ethan SO Mo. Valley 13.02m 42-08.75
12.65m 13.02m 12.85m
22 Dunkle, Colton SO Washburn 12.94m 42-05.50
12.38m 12.67m 12.94m
23 Nichols, Trent JR Columbia 12.37m 40-07.00
12.37m 11.19m PASS
24 Young, Cole SO J.C.C.C. 11.94m 39-02.25
11.94m FOUL FOUL
25 Garcia, Marcos FR Washburn 11.81m 38-09.00
11.81m 11.53m FOUL
26 Stranathan, Sam FR Washburn 11.28m 37-00.25
11.28m FOUL 10.29m
27 Nichols, Zach FR Columbia 10.85m 35-07.25
10.32m 9.32m 10.85m
28 Renfro, Jesse SO Washburn 10.59m 34-09.00
FOUL 10.43m 10.59m
29 Jenkins, Josh JR Columbia 9.38m 30-09.25
7.41m 8.05m 9.38m
-- Hinton, Kyle FR Washburn FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Hept.: #1 (M) 60 M. D. Hept.
==========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 6.73
D2 Prov.: P 6.88
Building: B 6.64
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Davis, Trent UN Unattached 7.24 2 799
2 Harris, Matt UN Unattached 7.29 2 782
3 Worley, Andrew JR O.B.U. 7.33 2 769
4 Gandy, Drew UN K.C. Smoke 7.38 2 752
5 Ashley, Hayden SO O.B.U. 7.48 1 719
6 Doster, Zach FR U.C.M. 7.51 1 710
7 Tripp, Luke FR U.C.M. 7.76 1 631
8 Speaks, Kolten SR O.B.U. 7.93 1 580
Hept.: #7 (M) 1000 M. R. Hept.
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ashley, Hayden SO O.B.U. 2:44.86 820
31.143 (31.143) 1:03.142 (32.000) 1:36.189 (33.048) 2:10.418 (34.229)
2:44.857 (34.440)
2 Gandy, Drew UN K.C. Smoke 2:53.07 734
32.618 (32.618) 1:07.378 (34.760) 1:43.271 (35.894) 2:20.558 (37.287)
2:53.068 (32.511)
3 Speaks, Kolten SR O.B.U. 3:00.86 656
33.036 (33.036) 1:07.953 (34.918) 1:44.668 (36.715) 2:24.336 (39.669)
3:00.858 (36.522)
4 Doster, Zach FR U.C.M. 3:02.04 644
33.939 (33.939) 1:09.509 (35.570) 1:47.263 (37.755) 2:27.165 (39.902)
3:02.039 (34.875)
5 Harris, Matt UN Unattached 3:02.76 637
31.840 (31.840) 1:07.052 (35.212) 1:44.834 (37.783) 2:24.230 (39.396)
3:02.754 (38.525)
6 Tripp, Luke FR U.C.M. 3:07.55 592
33.459 (33.459) 1:09.115 (35.656) 1:46.671 (37.556) 2:28.355 (41.685)
3:07.547 (39.192)
7 Davis, Trent UN Unattached 3:11.42 557
34.272 (34.272) 1:09.952 (35.680) 1:48.058 (38.106) 2:29.378 (41.320)
3:11.420 (42.043)
Hept.: #5 (M) 60 M. H. Hept.
==========================================================================
D2 Auto: A 7.90
D2 Prov.: P 8.24
Building: B 7.69
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gandy, Drew UN K.C. Smoke 8.77 1 797
2 Worley, Andrew JR O.B.U. 8.91 1 766
3 Harris, Matt UN Unattached 8.98 2 750
4 Davis, Trent UN Unattached 9.08 1 728
5 Ashley, Hayden SO O.B.U. 9.23 2 696
6 Tripp, Luke FR U.C.M. 10.33 3 480
7 Speaks, Kolten SR O.B.U. 11.00 3 368
8 Doster, Zach FR U.C.M. 12.84 2 134
Hept.: #4 (M) HJ Hept.
=================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 2.15m
D2 Prov.: P 2.04m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Tripp, Luke FR U.C.M. 1.89m 6-02.25 705
1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XO XXX
1 Ashley, Hayden SO O.B.U. 1.89m 6-02.25 705
1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O XO O XO XXX
3 Harris, Matt UN Unattached 1.86m 6-01.25 679
1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XO XXX
3 Worley, Andrew JR O.B.U. 1.86m 6-01.25 679
1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP XO XXX
5 Davis, Trent UN Unattached 1.77m 5-09.75 602
1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
5 Gandy, Drew UN K.C. Smoke 1.77m 5-09.75 602
1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80
PPP PPP PPP O O PPP O PPP XXO O XXX
7 Speaks, Kolten SR O.B.U. 1.56m 5-01.25 434
1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
O XO XXO XXX
-- Doster, Zach FR U.C.M. NH
1.50
XXX
Hept.: #6 (M) PV Hept.
=================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 5.25m
D2 Prov.: P 4.72m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Harris, Matt UN Unattached 4.70m 15-05.00 819
3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXX
2 Ashley, Hayden SO O.B.U. 4.50m 14-09.00 760
3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP O PPP O O XXX
3 Gandy, Drew UN K.C. Smoke 4.30m 14-01.25 702
3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
4 Doster, Zach FR U.C.M. 3.80m 12-05.50 562
3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO PPP XXX
5 Davis, Trent UN Unattached 3.60m 11-09.75 509
3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70
O PPP O XO O O XXX
5 Speaks, Kolten SR O.B.U. 3.60m 11-09.75 509
3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
7 Tripp, Luke FR U.C.M. 3.30m 10-10.00 431
3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40
O PPP O XXX
-- Worley, Andrew JR O.B.U. NH
3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
Hept.: #2 (M) LJ Hept.
=================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 7.59m
D2 Prov.: P 7.08m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Harris, Matt UN Unattached 6.62m 21-08.75 725
FOUL 6.55m 6.62m
2 Ashley, Hayden SO O.B.U. 6.49m 21-03.50 695
6.27m 6.40m 6.49m
2 Worley, Andrew JR O.B.U. 6.49m 21-03.50 695
6.49m 6.39m 6.28m
4 Gandy, Drew UN K.C. Smoke 6.29m 20-07.75 650
5.89m 5.65m 6.29m
5 Davis, Trent UN Unattached 6.12m 20-01.00 613
5.77m 5.78m 6.12m
6 Tripp, Luke FR U.C.M. 5.79m 19-00.00 542
5.79m 5.63m 5.58m
7 Doster, Zach FR U.C.M. 5.59m 18-04.25 500
5.43m 5.59m 5.46m
8 Speaks, Kolten SR O.B.U. 5.03m 16-06.00 388
4.99m FOUL 5.03m
Hept.: #3 (M) Shot Put Hept.
=================================================================================
D2 Auto: A 17.97m
D2 Prov.: P 15.92m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Worley, Andrew JR O.B.U. 12.16m 39-10.75 616
10.25m 11.82m 12.16m
2 Harris, Matt UN Unattached 11.77m 38-07.50 592
11.77m 11.18m 11.30m
3 Ashley, Hayden SO O.B.U. 11.20m 36-09.00 558
10.69m 11.20m 10.69m
4 Gandy, Drew UN K.C. Smoke 10.55m 34-07.50 519
10.41m 10.55m 10.33m
5 Tripp, Luke FR U.C.M. 10.17m 33-04.50 496
10.17m FOUL FOUL
6 Davis, Trent UN Unattached 9.92m 32-06.50 481
9.92m FOUL 8.73m
7 Doster, Zach FR U.C.M. 9.21m 30-02.75 438
FOUL 9.21m 8.64m
8 Speaks, Kolten SR O.B.U. 8.55m 28-00.75 399
7.94m 7.00m 8.55m
(M) Hept.
================================================================
D2 Auto: A 5332
D2 Prov.: P 4671
Building: B 5450 2013 Brent Vogel, U.C.M.
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Harris, Matt UN Unattached 4984P
2 Ashley, Hayden SO O.B.U. 4953P
3 Gandy, Drew UN K.C. Smoke 4756P
4 Davis, Trent UN Unattached 4289
5 Tripp, Luke FR U.C.M. 3877
6 Speaks, Kolten SR O.B.U. 3334
7 Doster, Zach FR U.C.M. 2988
|